frendeitrues
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Divers 
NomPrénomDépt.BureauTéléphone Courriel
A
AbbakiSadokelectronique Guy-B22290180285141 
AncelletGérardtropo Jus-3250144274762 
ArrateigXavierheppi mecatop Guy-B14090180285099 
AziziAfshinextérieurGuy-B2119  
B
BaggioLucioinformatique sic Guy-B21130180285045 
BarthèsLaurentspace Guy-B11120180285226 
BassamHassaninformatique    
BastinSophiespace Guy-B11410180285232 
BazureauArianeinformatique strato Jus-325
Guy-B1421
  
BekkiSlimanestrato Guy-B1331
Jus-319
0180285240
0144277448
 
BertauxJean-Loupheppi impec Guy-B11070180285062 
BerthelierJean-Jacquesimpec strato Jus-3230144275362 
BertranEmmanuelelectronique Guy-B21470180285144 
BertrandFabriceinformatique Guy-B22080180285053 
BlanotLaurentextérieur Guy-B02290180285320 
BoissièreWilliammecatop Guy-B1208  
BonnefoyLéaimpec Jus-405  
BouabdellahAbdelmecatop Guy-B22250180285147 
BouchraLeilaimpec Guy-B13100180285277 
BouillonMarietropo Jus-405  
BourgalaisJérémyimpec Guy-B0110  
BoynardAnneextérieur Jus-4160144277099 
BrogniezHélènespace Guy-B11390180285236 
BrousseEmmanuelmecatop Guy-B22010180285168 
BureauJérômeinformatique tropo Jus-406
Guy-B1316
0144277272
0180285322
 
C
CabaneMichelimpec Jus-410
Guy-B1319
0144274970
0180285271
 
Cailteau-FischbachCristellemecatop tropo Jus-401A
Guy-B1208
0144274175
0779023093
 
CaratyYannstrato Guy-B13040180285207 
CaroAgustininformatique Guy-B13110180285258 
CarrascoNathalieimpec Guy-B12190180285272 
CaudalGérardimpec Guy-B21070180285083 
CaudouxChristopheelectronique Guy-B21450180285151 
CazenaveQuitteriespace Guy-B11430180285231 
CernogoraGuyimpec Guy-B01120180285273 
ChakrounMeriemspace Guy-B02290180285057 
ChamiMalikextérieurJus-4080144274767 
ChapuisClaudeimpec heppi    
ChardenalLaurentsic Guy-B22270180285054 
ChatainAudreyimpec Guy-B01170180285503 
ChaufrayJean-Yvesheppi impec Guy-B1125
Jus-404
0180285077
0144273753
 
ChazottesAymericspace Guy-B11370180285228 
ChenQiangimpec    
ChiriacoMarjolainespace strato Guy-B11410180285249 
CiarlettiValérieimpec Guy-B21370180285264 
ClaveauChristophetropo Jus-3140144273865 
ClerbauxCathytropo Jus-4140144274773 
ClercMarie-Sophiequalite mecatop Guy-B23210180285154 
ClochéSophiespace Guy-B12230180285224 
CollombHélènemecatop Guy-B12080180285183 
CorbelCharlotteelectronique Guy-B23230180285131 
CorreaJéromeadmg Guy-B24250180285030 
CosciaDavidmecatop Guy-B24130180285150 
CugnetDavidstrato Jus-3040144273221 
D
D'AlmeidaEricinformatique electronique sic Guy-B21490180285158 
DahooPierre-Richardimpec Guy-B22050180285276 
DaméLucheppi Guy-B14110180285119 
DaulaineJean MatthieuextérieurGuy  
DavanneBaptisteadmg Guy-B24250180285071 
De CoëtlogonGaëlletropo Jus-4060144277272 
DechambreMoniqueimpec Guy-B21350180285080 
DedoniSamuelinformatique Jus-319  
DelanoëJulienspace Guy-B11510180285219 
DelayeLaurianeextérieur Guy-B21150180285194 
DelcambreYannsic Guy-B1428
Jus-302
0180285051
0144274759
 
DerouicheSabrinespace Guy-B12250180285220 
DilmiDjallelspace Guy-B12250180285218 
Do ThuanAnneadmg Guy-B24190180285114 
DrameAwaadmg Jus-3010144272831 
DufourChristopheinformatique space Guy-B12010180285108 
DusséauxRichardspace Guy-B21310180285087 
DuvergerVincentextérieurGuy-B2119  
E
EnglerJean-Lucsic Guy-B14270180285056 
EvdokimovaDariaimpec Guy-B11030180285173 
EymardLaurenceextérieurJus-4020144278446 
F
FallettiLolainformatique strato Guy-B1205
Jus-304
0180285041
0144273221
 
FerreiraFrédéricmecatop Guy-B21430180285156 
FerronStéphaneextérieur Guy-B03150180285318 
FlamantCyrilletropo Jus-3080144274872 
FlamantPierretropo    
FleuryValérieadmg Guy-B24220180285026 
FloydOlivierextérieur Guy-B11170180285239 
FreissinetCarolineimpec Guy-B12210180285269 
FrihiAymenextérieurGuy-B13040180285261 
FromagerBrigitteadmg Guy-B2421
Jus-409A
0180285021
0144274875
 
G
GaetaniMarcoextérieurJus-3080144274872 
GalicAlexandreextérieur Guy-B24050180285162 
GalloisAugustinextérieurGuy-B1206  
GalopeauPatrick H. M.heppi Guy-B11350180285067 
GaltierThomasextérieur Guy-B24050180285195 
GarnierThomasmecatop Guy-B22310180285161 
GautierThomasimpec Guy-B11490180285234 
GenauPascalinformatique sic Jus-3100144277060 
GeorgeMayainformatique tropo Jus-4180144273322 
GilardyHugoinformatique Guy-B11010180285130 
GilbertPierremecatop Guy-B22030180285164 
GizatullinKarimextérieurGuy-B1111  
GodefroyMichelextérieurJus-4030144278451 
Godin-BeekmannSophiestrato Guy-B1302
Jus-408
0180285499
0144274767
 
GomesClaraist Guy-B0103  
GoutailFlorencestrato Guy-B13290180285253 
GuerriniVincentmecatop Guy-B2201
Guy-A002
0180285199 
GuignanGabrielmecatop Guy-B23060180285172 
GuzmanMelissaimpec Guy-B11450180285229 
H
HadamcikEdithimpec Guy-B11050180285278 
Hadji-LazaroJulietteinformatique tropo Jus-4130144278449 
HamelinMichelimpec Jus-3130144272163 
Hassen-KhodjaRafikelectronique Guy-B23100180285169 
HauchecorneAlainstrato Guy-B23040180285024 
HauserDanièlespace Guy-B21110180285023 
HellingerPetrextérieurGuy-B01190180285075 
HertzogAlbertextérieurGuy-B2149  
HerveYannextérieurGuy-B21120180285092 
HochedezJean-Françoisheppi strato Guy-B11150180285076 
Hojgard-OlsenErikspace Guy-B1147  
HumeauOlivierelectronique Guy-B23080180285155 
HuotEtiennespace Guy-B1149  
I
IoannidisEleftheriostropo Jus-316  
IonovDmitrystrato Guy-B13030180285247 
IrbahAbdanourinformatique strato Guy-B13210180285040 
J
Jorba-FerroOriolextérieurJus  
JovanovicLoraimpec Guy-B01170180285270 
JumeletJulienstrato Jus-3060144278443 
K
KatchourineGaëlleist Jus-412
Guy-B1309
0180285282 
KeckhutPhilippestrato Guy-B2303
Jus-409A
0180285250
0144274875
 
KhaykinSergeyextérieurGuy-B23160180285206 
KoutroumpaDimitraheppi Guy-B11250180285068 
L
LacombeGaetaninformatique impec Guy-B24090180285152 
LamalleVincentmecatop    
LamyPhilippeextérieurGuy-B11150180285076 
LapauwLaurentelectronique mecatop Guy-B23190180285170 
LawKathytropo Jus-327
Guy-B1314
0144278421
0180285210
 
Le DuThurianextérieurGuy-B1310  
Le GacChristopheelectronique Guy-B22230180285171 
Le GallAliceimpec Guy-B2139
Jus-317
0180285235
0144275282
 
Le MerleEvaspace Guy-B21410180285090 
LeblancFrançoisheppi impec Jus-404
Guy-B1129
0144273753
0180285073
 
LecouffeAudreystrato Jus-3120144278445 
LefèvreFranckstrato impec Jus-4140144274773 
LefrèreJacquestropo Jus-3210144277271 
LemaîtreYvonspace Guy-B12290180285230 
LembègeBertrandheppi Guy-B11330180285070 
LemonnierMarieist Guy-B01130180285032 
Leon-HenriGuillaumeelectronique Guy-B23090180285129 
LepetitPierrespace Guy-B1225  
LesageGuillaumeelectronique heppi Jus-403
Guy-B2317
0180285188 
Levasseur-RegourdAnny Chantalimpec Jus-409A
Guy-B1131
0144274875
0180285280
 
ListowskiConstantinospace impec Guy-B11430180285214 
LiuMingzheextérieurGuy-B11210180285049 
LoyerLiliantropo Jus-310  
Lu-ScheplerXuezhouextérieurJus  
LustrementBenjaminmecatop Guy-B23060180285174 
M
MäättänenAnniimpec Guy-B1108
Jus-410
0180285281
0144274970
 
Mac LeodHélèneextérieurJus-4120144274908 
MaillardJulienimpec Guy-B0110  
MalarticQuentintropo Jus-329  
MalletCécilespace Guy-B11100180285216 
MarchandMarionstrato Jus-3040144273221 
MarcqEmmanuelimpec Guy-B12210180285283 
MarelleLouistropo Jus-3160144274838 
MariageVincentmecatop tropo Guy-B2310
Jus-312
0180285242
0144278445
 
MariscalJean-Françoismecatop Guy-B12100180285178 
MarticMilenastrato Guy-B21010180285252 
MartinezAntoineheppi Jus-405  
MartiniAudreyspace Guy-B12230180285089 
MeftahMustaphamecatop strato Guy-B24070180285179 
MenvielleMichelheppi Jus-3130144272163 
ModoloRonanheppi Guy-B1129
Jus-404
0180285073
0144273753
 
MontaronChristopheelectronique Guy-B22250180285184 
MontmessinFranckimpec Guy-B11110180285285 
MoreauBrigittesic Guy-B14230180285047 
MorvanCorinneadmg Guy-B24190180285034 
MuschiettiLaurentheppi Guy-B01210180285072 
N
NoyerMyriamist Guy-B0113  
O
OlsenKevinimpec Guy-B13170180285274 
OnishiTatsuoinformatique strato tropo Jus-3060144278443 
OrubaLudivinespace tropo Jus-4020144278446 
OudartNicolasimpec    
P
PalmierAntoninadmg Guy-B24170180285027 
Parent du ChâteletJacquesextérieurGuy-B13230180285211 
ParisJean DanielextérieurJus-3270144278421 
ParrachoAna Claudiatropo Jus-4120144278401 
PauwelsNicolaselectronique Guy-B22210180285185 
PayanSébastientropo Jus-4180144278450 
PazminoAndreastrato Guy-B13290180285254 
PelonJacquestropo Jus-3150144273779 
PetitdidierMoniquespace Guy-B21210180285223 
PineauJean-Pierremecatop Guy-B21450180285186 
PinharandaManuelinformatique Guy-B14130180285187 
PoinsignonPatrickmecatop Guy-B22010180285189 
PommereauJean-PierreextérieurGuy-B13250180285256 
PorteneuveElisabethextérieurGuy-B11210180285049 
PorteneuveJacquesextérieur Guy-B21050180285255 
PoulainVirginiestrato    
Q
QuémeraisEricheppi Guy-B11270180285074 
QuenaultFabricemecatop Guy-B21430180285153 
QuinsacEvelyneadmg Jus-4070144274760 
R
RafalimananaAlohotsyinformatique Jus-3230144275362 
RautJean-Christophetropo Jus-3120144278445 
RavettaFrançoistropo Jus-317
Guy-B2302
0144275016
0180285190
 
ReberacAurélieinformatique Guy-B12030180285043 
RimouxArielinformatique Jus-3230144275362 
RingardJustinespace Guy-B11470180285222 
RobertsTjardaextérieurJus-3270144278421 
RobineMarineist Guy-B0113  
RodriguezDelphytropo Jus-4180144273322 
RojasOscarspace Guy-B11450180285217 
RossiLoïcimpec Guy-B24090180285152 
RouanetNicolasmecatop Guy-B12100180285191 
RuoccoSébastienelectronique Guy-B2314
Jus-403
0180285192
0144278447
 
S
SafieddineSarahtropo Jus-4080144274767 
SarkissianAlainstrato Guy-B1312
Jus-319
0180285265
0144277448
 
SchippersPatriciainformatique space Guy-B21150180285091 
SeranElenaheppi Jus-4020144274467 
SpencerManonextérieurGuy  
StcherbinineAurélienimpec Guy-B1309  
SzopaCyrilimpec Jus-410
Guy-B1219
0144274970
0180285289
 
T
TakacsCécileist Guy-B01110180285033 
TanguyManueltropo Jus-4050144278401 
TcherniatinskyGuillaumeextérieur Jus-3160144274838 
TchoumakovaIrinaadmg Jus-4090144279077 
ThétisMichèleinformatique Guy-B1419
Jus-413
0180285048
0144278449
 
ThauvinOliviersic Guy-B1428
Jus-302
0180285052
0144274759
 
ThiéblemontRémiextérieurJus-3080144274872 
ThuonKounvaryadmg Guy-B24230180285025 
ThuonLudovicqualite electronique Guy-B2212  
TirelliKévinist    
ToledoFelipeextérieurGuy-B1202  
TommasoGaleazzoextérieurJus-3160144274838 
TranierVivienelectronique Guy-B23140180285157 
U
V
VannierEdwigespace Guy-B21330180285095 
VerdierLoïcinformatique Guy-B1101  
VergelyJean-Lucextérieur Guy-B03150180285319 
VettierLudovicmecatop electronique Guy-B2210
Guy-B0108
0180285209 
ViatteCamilletropo Jus-4130144278449 
VieauAndré-Jeanelectronique Guy-B21470180285196 
ViltardNicolasspace Guy-B12270180285233 
VinsonJean-Paulextérieur Guy-B21080180285197 
VishwakarmaPragyaspace Guy-B2141  
VivatFrancisinformatique sic Guy-B12040180285044 
VuvanAdrientropo Jus-4050144274838 
W
WaldteufelPhilippeextérieurGuy-B21290180285096 
WeillAlaintropo Guy-B2107
Jus-406
0180285097
0144277272
 
WeillPhilippesic Jus-3020144274759 
WernerElisabethheppi Jus-405  
WilsonRichardtropo strato Jus-4160144277270 
WingRobinstrato Guy-B13270180285288 
X
Y
YangZhongweiheppi Guy-B0119  
Z
ZabukovecAntonintropo Jus-3140144273865 
Divers
FaxSite de JussieuSite de JussieuJus0144273776  
FaxSite de GuyancourtSite de GuyancourtGuy0180285200  
---------------------------- ---------------- -    
Salle de visioconférenceSite de GuyancourtSite de GuyancourtGuy-B0204
visioconf-g.latmos.ipsl.fr
0180285204
194.254.40.8
  
Salle de visioconférence 2Site de GuyancourtSite de GuyancourtGuy-B2202
visioconf2-g.latmos.ipsl.fr
194.254.40.9  
Salle de visioconférenceSite de JussieuSite de JussieuJus-411
visioconf-j.latmos.ipsl.fr
0144278448
134.157.177.67
  
Petite Salle de Réunion/VisioSite de JussieuSite de JussieuJus-311
pc-visio-311.latmos.upmc.fr
0144273624
134.157.177.69
  
--------------------------- ---------------- --    
Site de Jussieu      
-------------------------- ---------------- ---    
JUS-LABO-T65Shelter lidar - Parking tour 65Shelter lidar - Parking tour 65Jus0144274699  
------------------------- ---------------- ----    
Site de Guyancourt      
------------------------ ---------------- -----    
ACCUEIL-OVSQLigne FTLigne FTGuy-B00820130575610  
ACCUEIL-OVSQLigne UVSQLigne UVSQGuy-B0082
Guy
0180285400
0673966092
  
DIGISCOPE-MIREEquipex UVSQEquipex UVSQGuy-B04030180285493  
PIT-OVSQPlateforme Integration et TestsPlateforme Integration et TestsGuy-0180285111  
ACCUEIL-B1206Accueil Stagiaires 1Accueil Stagiaires 1Guy-B12060180285116  
ACCUEIL-B1311Accueil Stagiaires 2aAccueil Stagiaires 2aGuy-B13110180285110  
ACCUEIL-B1311Accueil Stagiaires 2bAccueil Stagiaires 2bGuy-B13110180285207  
ACCUEIL-B1411Interferometrie SolaireInterferometrie SolaireGuy-B14090180285099  
ATELIER-MECANIQUE  Guy-C040180285180  
ATELIER-VERRERIEVincent GuerriniVincent GuerriniGuy-C030180285199  
BDAPObservatoire VirtuelObservatoire VirtuelGuy-B22030180285268  
BIBLIO-LATMOSBibliothequeBibliothequeGuy-B01010180285118  
DEPT-IMPEC-B1307  Guy-B13070180285266  
DEPT-MANIP-B1101  Guy-B11010180285130  
DEPT-MANIP-B1415  Guy-B14150180285153  
DEPT-SHTI-B1303  Guy-B13030180285246  
DEPT-SPACE-B2121  Guy-B21210180285223  
DEPT-TILDE-B0202Formation InformatiqueFormation InformatiqueGuy-B02020180285202  
DEPT-TILDE-B0401Salle MachinesSalle MachinesGuy-B04010180285055  
DEPT-TILDE-B1425Salle Tests InfoSalle Tests InfoGuy-B14250180285114  
LABO-B0102PAMPREPAMPREGuy-B01020180285105  
LABO-B0104Optique SolaireOptique SolaireGuy-B01040180285107  
LABO-B0106APSISAPSISGuy-B01060180285109  
LABO-B0301GC ElectroniqueGC ElectroniqueGuy-B03010180285301  
LABO-B0303SAMSAMGuy-B03030180285303  
LABO-B0307Chimie AnalytiqueChimie AnalytiqueGuy-B03070180285307  
LABO-B0309GC Open Space 1GC Open Space 1Guy-B03090180285309  
LABO-B0309GC Open Space 2GC Open Space 2Guy-B03090180285341  
LABO-B0309GC Open Space 3GC Open Space 3Guy-B03090180285342  
LABO-B0311MOMAMOMAGuy-B03110180285311  
LABO-B0408Halle Radar 2Halle Radar 2Guy-B04080180285038  
LABO-B0442Salle CuvesSalle CuvesGuy-B04420180285203  
LABO-B1102PICARD OptiquePICARD OptiqueGuy-B11020180285102  
LABO-B1104PICARD AITPICARD AITGuy-B11040180285104  
LABO-B1106PICARD LogicielPICARD LogicielGuy-B11060180285106  
LABO-B1207PHEBUS Open SpacePHEBUS Open SpaceGuy-B12070180285117  
LABO-B1213PHEBUS ElectroniquePHEBUS ElectroniqueGuy-B12130180285113  
LABO-B1215PHEBUS Lyman AlphaPHEBUS Lyman AlphaGuy-B12150180285115  
LABO-B1404Lidar LaserLidar LaserGuy-B14040180285286  
LABO-B1407ODSODSGuy-B14070180285344  
LABO-B1408Lidar TestLidar TestGuy-B14080180285284  
LABO-B1414SAOZSAOZGuy-B14140180285227  
LABO-B2102Lidar DevLidar DevGuy-B21020180285122  
LABO-B2104Optique 1Optique 1Guy-B21040180285124  
LABO-B2106Optique 2Optique 2Guy-B21060180285126  
LABO-B2204Info InstrumentaleInfo InstrumentaleGuy-B22040180285134  
LABO-B2206CablageCablageGuy-B22060180285136  
LABO-B2207Radar 4Radar 4Guy-B22070180285137  
LABO-B2213Radar 3Radar 3Guy-B22130180285133  
LABO-B2215Radar 2Radar 2Guy-B22150180285135  
LABO-B2219Radar 1Radar 1Guy-B22190180285139  
LABO-B2307Modules Embarques 1Modules Embarques 1Guy-B23070180285127  
LABO-B2309Modules Embarques NumModules Embarques NumGuy-B23090180285129  
LABO-B2311Modules Embarques 2Modules Embarques 2Guy-B23110180285120  
LABO-B2406Labo TerrasseLabo TerrasseGuy-B24060180285020  
REUNION-B0007Salle ReunionSalle ReunionGuy-B00070180285101  
REUNION-B0204Salle VisioconfSalle VisioconfGuy-B02040180285204  
REUNION-B0317Salle ReunionSalle ReunionGuy-B03170180285317  
SALLE-B0219  Guy-B02190180285058  
SALLE-B0445Salle Blanche OptiqueSalle Blanche OptiqueGuy-B04450180285046  
SALLE-B2119  Guy-B21190180285146  
SALLE-B2123  Guy-B21230180285081  
SALLE-B2314  Guy-B23140180285157  
SALLE-B2405  Guy-B24050180285195  
SALLE-CLAS  Guy-B24020180285275  
SALLE-CONVIVIALITE  Guy-B12020180285112  
SALLE-DEJEUNER-attente-telRefectoireRefectoireGuy-B04460180280000  
TEL-FAX-85200Fax-LATMOSFax-LATMOSGuy-B24190180285200  

248 personnes composent cet annuaire

Dernière mise à jour le 11/12/2018 à 16:52:57